{{featured_button_text}}
State track, 5.18

Norris sprinter Ashton Hausmann celebrates his Class B 100-meter dash title Saturday during the state track and field meet at Burke Stadium in Omaha.

CLASS A

TEAM SCORING: Fremont 81, Lincoln High 57, Lincoln Southwest 55, Creighton Prep 52, Millard West 43, Omaha North 40, North Platte 39, Kearney 38, Lincoln Southeast 29, Elkhorn South 29, Grand Island 27, Papillion-La Vista South 27, Millard North 25, Lincoln North Star 20, Omaha Burke 20, Lincoln East 17, Papillion-La Vista 16, Columbus 9, Lincoln Pius X 7, Norfolk 6, Gretna 6, Omaha Central 5, Bellevue West 5, Lincoln Northeast 4, Millard South 4.

SATURDAY'S FINALS

Long jump: 1. Reid Nelson, Elkhorn South, 21-11 3/4; 2. Austin Everitt, Fremont, 21-8; 3. Zachary Jarosz, Lincoln Southwest, 21-5 1/4; 4. Michael Anderson, Lincoln Southeast, 21-4 3/4; 5. Jacob Losole, Millard North, 21-3; 6. Jadus Ellis, Millard North, 21-1 3/4; 7. Carter Martin, Omaha North, 20-8 1/4; 8. Isaac Appelget, Lincoln Southeast, 20-7.

Discus: 1. Tyler Brown, Lincoln East, 187-0; 2. Elliott Purdy, North Platte, 177-7; 3. Joseph Larson, North Platte, 168-3; 4. Mehki Butler, Omaha North, 166-10; 5. Nicolas Davis, North Platte, 157-11; 6. Deshawn Woods, Omaha Central, 156-10; 7. Alexander Herman, Papillion-La Vista, 155-0; 8. Zachary Michener, Elkhorn South, 154-2.

800: 1. Wesley Ferguson, Fremont, 1:52.85; 2. Leeaaron Berks, Lincoln High, 1:54.83; 3. Jack Nolley, Lincoln Southwest, 1:55.72; 4. Sam Easley, Lincoln Pius X, 1:56.69; 5. Shadon Shannon, Lincoln Northeast, 1:57.28; 6. Gabriel Anderson, Millard West, 1:57.35; 7. Leo Burns, Creighton Prep, 1:57.77; 8. Andrew Nickeson, Lincoln Southwest, 1:58.01.

400 relay: 1. Omaha Burke (Keithan Beasley, Trevon Peak, Xavier Watts, Devon Jackson), :42.42; 2. Creighton Prep, :42.49; 3. Omaha North, :42.60; 4. Papillion-La Vista South, :42.90; 5. Kearney, :42.95; 6. Millard North, :43.15; 7. North Platte, :43.23; 8. Papillion-La Vista, :43.31.

110 hurdles: 1. Darius Luff, Lincoln High, :13.69; 2. KeVonta Thompson, Omaha North, :14.27; 3. Noah Strako, Creighton Prep, :14.35; 4. Lyndon Harrison, Omaha Burke, :14.62; 5. Jerome Houston, Bellevue West, :14.63; 6. Nicholas Stoeckle, Columbus, :14.63; 7. Austin Jablonski, Lincoln Pius X, :14.67; 8. Myles Thompson, Omaha Burke, :14.88.

100: 1. Miko Maessner, Kearney, :10.87; 2. Noah Strako, Creighton Prep, :10.98; 3. Frank Allen, Papillion-La Vista, :10.99; 4. Michael McClanahan, Papillion-LV South, :11.00; 5. Chase Perchal, Millard South, :11.021; 6. Aveon Barnes, Omaha North, :11.025; 7. Devon Jackson, Omaha Burke, :11.027; 8. Christopher Ramsey, Omaha North, :11.06.

400: 1. Wesley Ferguson, Fremont, :49.07; 2. Kymani Sterling, North Platte, :49.54; 3. Mason Suey, Elkhorn South, :49.75; 4. Lucas Arps, Fremont, :50.32; 5. Kaedyn Odermann, Millard West, :50.51; 6. Gabriel Anderson, Millard West, :51.07; 7. D'Shaun Samuels, Omaha North, :51.44; 8. Leeaaron Berks, Lincoln High, :51.79.

200: 1. Miko Maessner, Kearney, :21.84; 2. Michael Mcclanahan, Papillion-La Vista South, :22.14; 3. Noah Strako, Creighton Prep, :22.21; 4. Zachary Jarosz, Lincoln Southwest, :22.45; 5. Kymani Sterling, North Platte, :22.68; 6. Bradyn Pogue, Papillion-La Vista South, :22.78; 7. TaeVyn Grixby, Lincoln Southwest, :22.82; 8. Xzavier Reed, Creighton Prep, :23.14.

300 hurdles: 1. Darius Luff, Lincoln High, :38.75; 2. Cameron Kleinschmidt, Lincoln High, :38.95; 3. Nicholas Stoeckle, Columbus, :39.06; 4. KeVonta Thompson, Omaha North, :39.472; 5. Isaiah Winston, Lincoln High, :39.480; 6. Cale Masters, Kearney, :39.58; 7. Lyndon Harrison, Omaha Burke, :40.73.

1,600 relay: 1. Fremont (Lucas Arps, Jose Gonzalez, Ross McMahon, Wesley Ferguson), 3:21.96; 2. Kearney, 3:22.29; 3. Millard West, 3:23.49; 4. Papillion-La Vista South, 3:24.69; 5. Grand Island, 3:24.91; 6. Lincoln High, 3:25.91; 7. Creighton Prep, 3:26.26; 8. Elkhorn South, 3:26.85.

1,600: 1. Jose Gonzalez, Fremont, 4:19.71; 2. Adam Murphy, Millard West, 4:20.59; 3. Grant West, Creighton Prep, 4:23.48; 4. Jack Nolley, Lincoln Southwest, 4:23.56; 5. Mason McDonald, Millard West, 4:24.29; 6. Liem Chot, Lincoln North Star, 4:24.92; 7. Thomas Oliver, Lincoln East, 4:25.80; 8. Gage Long, Grand Island, 4:26.07.

CLASS B

TEAM SCORING: Lexington 70, McCook 68, Minden 45, Bishop Neumann 43, Seward 43, Norris 41, Hastings 35, Crete 31, Fort Calhoun 26, Lincoln Christian 26, Waverly 21, Gothenburg 20, Omaha Skutt 18, Scottsbluff 18, Omaha Gross 16, Bennington 14, Sidney 14, Wahoo 10, York 10, Ralston 8, Ashland-Greenwood 8, Boys Town 8, Pierce 7, Auburn 7, Boone Central/Newman Grove 6, Beatrice 6, Syracuse 6, DC West 6, Gering 5, Mount Michael 5, Alliance 5, O'Neill 3½, Broken Bow 3½, South Sioux City 3, Falls City 3, Arlington 1, Holdrege 1, Platteview 1, Columbus Scotus 1.

SATURDAY'S FINALS

Discus: 1. Turner Scow, Scottsbluff, 184-8; 2. DJ Gross, McCook, 163-5; 3. Colin Giron, McCook, 158-9; 4. Trey Dickey, Seward, 158-5; 5. Luke Partridge, Wahoo, 158-0; 6. Taylor Davis, Mount Michael, 157-8; 7. Evan Morara, Hastings, 153-6; 8. Grant Shanle, Columbus Scotus, 152-2.

Pole vault: 1. Tyce Hruza, Gothenburg, 16-2; 2. Chase Berry, Seward, 15-6; 3. Jack Hodge, DC West, 15-2; 4. Blake Turpen, Hastings, 13-10; T5. Matthew Ambler, Broken Bow, 13-6; T5. Kolby Dean, O'Neill, 13-6; T7. Ethan Riley, Minden, 13-0; T7. Trevor Scheele, Holdrege, 13-0; T7. Ean Bailey, Lexington, 13-0.

800: 1. Trent Lockard, Lincoln Christian, 1:56.76; 2. William Rice, Omaha Gross, 1:57.10; 3. Josh Reed, Boys Town, 1:59.37; 4. Caleb Lampe, Bennington, 1:59.92; 5. Mason Sindelar, Pierce, 2:00.36; 6. Braden Kobza, Falls City, 2:00.45; 7. Logan Moravec, Gering, 2:00.58; 8. Cole Mingo, Omaha Skutt, 2:00.81.

400 relay: 1. Norris (Dylan Mostek, Ethan Schmidt, James Carnie, Ashton Hausmann), :43.18; 2. McCook, :43.35; 3. Waverly, :43.44; 4. Hastings, :43.51; 5. Gothenburg, :43.93; 6. Seward, :43.95; 7. Sidney, :44.17; 8. Bennington, :44.22.

110 hurdles: 1. Marshall Chasek, Minden, :14.63; 2. Zachary Turner, Crete, :14.65; 3. Colby Lefferdink, Syracuse, :14.96; 4. Baily Darnell, Auburn, :!5.06; 5. Elijah Vedral, Bishop Neumann, :15.31; 6. Conor McDonnell, Ralston, :15.57; 7. Mason Nieman, Waverly, :15.57; 8. Luke Rohrer, Scottsbluff, :15.61.

100: 1. Ashton Hausmann, Norris, :!0.84. 2. Davon Brees, Seward, :10.87; 3. Morgan Fawver, McCook, :10.98; 4. Christopher Busby, Scottsbluff, :11.09; 5. Zack Marshall, Fort Calhoun, :11.0991; 6. Cade Lewis, Sidney, :11.099; 7. Bryce Kitrell, Ashland-Greenwood, :11.25; 8. Jarod Epperson, Omaha Skutt, :11.33.

400: :1. Trent Lockard, Lincoln Christian, :49.53; 2. Timothy Ram Nyinguan, Lexington, :49.54; 3. Ben Haggar, Fort Calhoun, :50.60; 4. Jake Haggar, Fort Calhoun, :50.71; 5. David Lilly, Bishop Neumann, :50.76; 6. Trent Weatherwax, Waverly, :51.14; 7. Josh Reed, Boys Town, :51.90; 8. William Rice, Omaha Gross, :52.59.

Long jump: 1. Alec Bunger, McCook, 21-9¼; 2. Ajack Waikur, Lexington, 21-8; 3. Brandon Blum, Bishop Neumann, 21-7¾; 4. Gabriel Knisley, Seward, 21-7¼; 5. Austin Schneider, Wahoo, 21-6½; 6. David Lilly, Bishop Neumann, 21-6½; 7. Morgan Fawver, McCook, 21-5½; 8. Pike Osborne Ii, Hastings, 21-3.

200: 1. Zack Marshall, Fort Calhoun, :22.09; 2. Davon Brees, Seward, :22.23; 3. Ashton Hausmann, Norris, :22.31; 4. Jake Unger, Bishop Neumann, :22.70; 5. Cade Lewis, Sidney, :22.72; 6. Bryce Kitrell, Ashland-Greenwood, :22.76; 7. Baily Darnell, Auburn, :22.79; 8. Benjamin Haggar, Fort Calhoun, :23.27.

300 hurdles: 1. Ajack Waikur, Lexington, :39.04; 2. David Lilly, Bishop Neumann, :39.68; 3. Marshall Chasek, Minden, :40.10; 4. Elijah Vedral, Bishop Neumann, :40.43; 5. Gabriel Sehnert, McCook, :40.89; 6. Zachary Fye, Crete, :40.96; 7. Reece Foreman, Seward, :41.16; 8. Luke Rohrer, Scottsbluff, :41.85.

1,600: 1. Aidan Wheelock, Minden, 4:24.28; 2. Zachary Van Brocklin, Norris, 4:24.40; 3. Caleb Canfield, Lincoln Christian, 4:27.99; 4. Alexis Hernandez, Lexington, 4:29.29; 5. Benjamin Larsen, Omaha Gross, 4:30.75; 6. Jaydon Welsh, Hastings, 4:32.66; 7. Caleb Lampe, Bennington, 4:33.66; 8. Yanni VasquezGarcia, Lexington, 4:34.19.

1,600 relay: 1. Waverly (Carter Prang, Mason Nieman, Trent Weatherwax, Camren Mitchell), 3:24.63; 2. Bishop Neumann, 3:25.37; 3. Gothenburg, 3:27.58; 4. Alliance, 3:27.66; 5. Omaha Skutt, 3:27.73; 6. Hastings, 3:27.80; 7. Crete, 3:29.18; 8. Lexington, 3:30.01.

CLASS C

TEAM SCORING: Norfolk Catholic 53, Fullerton 29, Kearney Catholic 29, Freeman 27, West Holt 26, Archbishop Bergan 26, Shelby-Rising City 26, Malcolm 23, Centura 21, Lincoln Lutheran 21, Ainsworth 20, BRLD 20, North Bend Central 20, Ravenna 19, Aquinas 18, Wilber-Clatonia 18, Doniphan-Trumbull 16, Kimball 15, Elmwood-Murdock 15, Tri County 14, South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) 14, Twin River 14, Chase County 13, St. Paul 13, Crofton 12, Boyd County 12, Louisville 10, Battle Creek 10, Wisner-Pilger 10, Blue Hill 10, Centennial 10, Wakefield 8, Thayer Central 7, Grand Island CC 7, Oakland-Craig 7, Hastings St. Cecilia 6, Brownell Talbot 6, Superior 5, Nebraska Christian 4, Stanton 4, Southern Valley 4, Ord 4, Creighton 4, Hartington CC 3, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 3, Guardian Angels CC 2, David City 2, Valentine 1, Sutton 1.

SATURDAY'S FINALS

800: 1. Brentyn Wetovick, Fullerton, 1:56.44; 2. Creighton Niemeyer, Tri County, 1:59.00; 3. Devyn Beekman, Malcolm, 1:59.18; 4. Kalen Dockweiler, South Loup, 1:59.42; 5. Ryan Dexter, Nebraska Christian, 1:59.45; 6. Garrett Lenners, Freeman, 2:00.05; 7. Tyler Janssen, Crofton, 2:00.42; 8. Jacob Meyer, Lincoln Lutheran, 2:00.51.

400 relay: 1. Norfolk Catholic (Ryan Vetter, Jackson Clausen, Evan Smith, Dylan Kautz), :43.56; 2. Chase County, :43.98; 3. Doniphan-Trumbull, :44.42; 4. St. Paul, :44.43; 5. Kearney Catholic, :44.47; 6. Aquinas, :44.50; 7. Wilber-Clatonia, :44.52; 8. Freeman, :44.76.

100: 1. Dylan Kautz, Norfolk Catholic, :10.53; 2. Koa McIntyre, Archbishop Bergan, :10.90; 3. Carter Bornemeier, Elmwood-Murdock, :11.01; 4. Samuel Buckingham, North Bend Central, :11.02; 5. Chris Vincent, Doniphan-Trumbull, :11.06; 6.

400: 1. Brentlyn Wetovick, Fullerton, :49.40; 2. Joseph Howser, North Bend Central, :49.41; 3. Noah L'Heureax, Lincoln Lutheran, :50.01; 4. Koa McIntyre, Archbishop Bergan, :50.62; 5. Jacob Meyer, Lincoln Lutheran, :51.45; 6. Mason Shleis, Shelby-Rising City, :51.72; 7. Clayton Denker, David City, :51.96.

1,600: 1. Ben Arens, Ainsworth, 4:23.46; 2. Kalen Dockweiler, South Loup, 4:26.17; 3. Creighton Niemeyer, Tri County, 4:27.35; 4. Devyn Beekman, Malcolm, 4:34.49; 5. Payton Davis, Aquinas, 4:37.53; 6. Rylan Rasmussen, Norfolk Catholic, 4:38.38; 7. Thomas Lokken, Wilber-Clatonia, 4:38.66; 8. John Swotek, Malcolm, 4:39.25.

Long jump: 1. Mason Schleis, Shelby-Rising City, 21-4; 2. Austin Coffin, Shelby-Rising City, 21-1; 3. Eli Wooden, Centura, 21-¾; 4. Noah Wooden, Centura, 20-10½; 5. Cody Crosley, Crofton, 20-4½; 6. Clayton Berry, Southern Valley, 20-½; 7. Cade Goger, Stanton, 19-11¼; 8. Landon Olson, Battle Creek, 19-11.

Discus: 1. Nicholas Ronnfeldt, BRLD, 165-1; 2. Ethan Piper, Norfolk Catholic, 159-6; 3. Chase Snyder, Boyd County, 152-1; 4. Quinn Butzke, Centennial, 148-10; 5. Hayden Grint, Ord, 148-7; 6. Evan Fisher, Chase County, 145-6; 7. Garrett Fehlhafer, Centennial, 144-6; 8. Trey Colling, Kearney Catholic, 143-2.

Pole vault: 1. Noah Wooden, Centura, 15-2; 2. H. Michael Pulliam, Wilber-Clatonia, 14-8; 3. Jacob Brouillette, Hastings St. Cecilia, 14-4; 4. Zachary Zohner, Battle Creek, 14-4; 5. Alexander Homan, Creighton, 13-8; 6. Cooper Gierhan, Centennial, 13-8; 7. Matthew Duke, Aquinas, 13-2; 8. Blake Steinke, Grand Island CC, 13-2.

200: 1. Dylan Kautz, Norfolk Catholic, :21.71; 2. Koa McIntyre, Archbishop Bergan, :22.14; 3. Chris Vincent, Doniphan-Trumbull, :22.54; 4. Carter Bornemeier, Elmwood-Murdock, :22.55; 5. Colby Sugden, Freeman, :22.74; 6. Joseph Howser, North Bend Central, :22.80; 7. Heinrich Haarberg, Kearney Catholic, :22.94; 8. Kadin Vrbas, Chase County, :23.11.

110 hurdles: 1. Brady Kilgore, Kimball, :14.79; 2. Jack Drahota, Ravenna, :14.80; 3. Mason Prososki, Twin River, :15.02; 4. Arthur Pille, Oakland-Craig, :15.48; 5. Mason Zimmerman, Wilber-Clatonia, :15.54; 6. Phillip Price, Thayer Central, :15.56; 7. Noah Hass, Guardian Angels CC, :16.29; 8. Kyle Baumert, Sutton, :20.11.

300 hurdles: 1. Jack Drahota, Ravenna, :38.61; 2. Mason Prososki, Twin River, :39.16; 3. Sam Bock, Brownell Talbot, :41.21; 4. Adam Baker, Superior, :41.28; 5. Andrew Meyer, Elmwood-Murdock, :41.38; 6. Brady Kilgore, Kimball, :41.56; 7. Arthur Pille, Oakland-Craig, :41.88; 8. Jaden Quinn, Southern Valley, :42.17.

1,600 relay: 1. Lincoln Lutheran (Noah LHeureux, Gage Canfield, Trevor LeGrande, Jacob Meyer), 3:26.20; 2. Fullerton, 3:28.38; 3. Freeman, 3:28.44; 4. Shelby-Rising City, 3:28.66; 5. North Bend Central, 3:29.06; 6. Wakefield, 3:29.70; 7. St. Paul, 3:30.29; 8. Grand Island CC, 3:30.35.

CLASS D

TEAM SCORING: Axtell 66, North Central 47, Hartington-Newcastle 34, Shelton 32, Allen 22, Pawnee City 22, Sterling 21, High Plains 20, Perkins County 19, BDS 18, Kenesaw 18, Neligh-Oakdale 16½, Randolph 16, Pleasanton 15, Loomis 15, Wallace 15, Ansley-Litchfield 14½, Central Valley 14, Osceola 14, Falls City SH 13, Bertrand 11½, Clearwater-Orchard 11, S-E-M 11, Sutherland 11, Elwood 11, Humphrey SF 10, Garden County 10, Sandhills/Thedford 10, Mullen 9, Giltner 9, Parkview Christian 8, Brady 8, Harvard 8, Creek Valley 8, Wilcox-Hildreth 7½, Lourdes CC 7, East Butler 7, Lawrence-Nelson 6, Dundy County-Stratton 5, Minatare 5, Overton 5, North Platte St. Patrick's 4, McCool Junction 4, Johnson-Brock 4, Wauneta-Palisade 4, Diller-Odell 4, Riverside 3, Deshler 2, Stuart 2, Elkhorn Valley 2, Paxton 2, Osmond 1.

SATURDAY'S FINALS

Discus: 1. Joshua Marcy, Loomis, 154-0; 2. Carson Rohde, S-E-M, 146-8; 3. Dylan Soule, High Plains, 145-7; 4. Christian Gentry, Brady, 139-8; 5. Seth Moerer, Johnson-Brock, 138-6; 6. Nolan Weber, BDS, 137-3; 7. Marcus Gray, Pawnee City, 136-11; 8. John Christensen, BDS, 125-11.

800: 1. Trace Ebert, North Central, 1:58.78; 2. Rylan Cheney, Shelton, 2:00.12; 3. Caden Waitley, Perkins County, 2:02.39; 4. Collin Arehart, Ansley-Litchfield, 2:02.43; 5. Tyler Ferguson, North Platte SP, 2:20.91; 6. Cole Belitz, Neligh-Oakdale, 2:04.28; 7. Osvaldo Cano, Garden County, 2:04.78; 8. Carter Boden, Osceola, 2:05.84.

400 relay: 1. Kenesaw (John Schuster, Wyatt Hansen, Taylor Pulver, Tyson Denkert), :44.56; 2. Bertrand, :44.80; 3. High Plains, :44.88; 4. Allen, :45.18; 5. Wauneta-Palisade, :45.56; 6. Sterling, :45.59; 7. Stuart, :45.77; 8. Sutherland, :45.82.

110 hurdles: 1. Shamar Willey, Pawnee City, :15.16; 2. Lane Bertrand, Axtell, :15.62; 3. Gage Haake, Sandhills/Thedford, :15.71; 4. Isaac Wahls, Loomis, :15.77; 5. Braden Kizer, Overton, :15.90; 6 Colton Munger, North Central, :16.15; 7. Braedyn Ollendick, Elkhorn Valley, :16.50.

100: 1. Lincoln McPhillips, Hartington-Newcastle, :11.11; 2. Dayne Hinrichs, Giltner, :11.22; 3. Zacob Evans, Elwood, :11.24; 4. Riley Racicky, Pleasanton, :11.28; 5. Jackson McIntyre, Central Valley, :11.32; 6. Creighton Kring, Axtell, :11.33; 7. Matthew Janak, East Butler, :11.46; 8. Noah Carr, Allen, :11.58.

400: 1. Micah Swedberg, Wallace, :49.93; 2. Osvaldo Cano, Garden County, :51.04; 3. Wyatt Hansen, Kenesaw, :51.17; 4. Jamie Stice, Falls City SH, :51.28; 5. Caleb Dolbow, Sterling, :51.29; 6. Tristan Dirks, Sterling, :51.46; 7. Tyler Danburg, Axtell, :52.25; 8. Zacob Evans, Elwood, :52.64.

1,600: 1. Lincoln Trent, Axtell, 4:37.54; 2. Rylan Cheney, Shelton, 4;37.84; 3. Cooper Riechman, Creek Valley, 4:$2.18; 4. Brandon Mundorf, North Central, 4:43.91; 5. Collin Arehart, Ansley-Litchfield, 4:44.30; 6. Tyler Neville, McCool Junction, 4:44.39; 7. Cole Belitz, Neligh-Oakdale, 4:44.67; 8. James Kearney, Lourdes CC, 4:44.93.

Long jump: 1. Lincoln McPhillips, Hartington-Newcastle, 22-1¼; 2. Lane Edis, Mullen, 21-10½; 3. Creighton Kring, Axtell, 21-9¼; 4. Micah Swedberg, Wallace, 20-11¼; 5. Byron Pfister, North Central, 20-7; 6. Jeffrey Schmeits, Riverside, 20-3¾; 7. Tyson Denkert, Kenesaw, 19-10½; 8. Jacob Long, Clearwater-Orchard, 19-8¾.

200: 1. Jackson McIntyre, Central Valley, :22.42; 2. Creighton Kring, Axtell, :22.66; 3. Noah Carr, Allen, :22.84; 4. Matthew Janak, East Butler, :23.01; 5. Zacob Evans, Elwood, :23.11; 6. Bodee Assels, Brady, :23.21; 7. Houston Marino, Clearwater-Orchard, :23.30; 8. Dayne Hinrichs, Giltner, :23.72.

300 hurdles: 1. Brodryk Ienn, Osceola, :40.15; 2. Keaton Backhaus, Randolph, :40.69; 3. Lane Bertrand, Axtell, :40.80; 4. Noah Scott, Randolph, :41.46; 5. Gage Haake, Sandhills/Thedford, :41.47; 6. Noah Okraska, Harvard, :41.71; 7. Shamar Willey, Pawnee City, :41.95; 8. Justin Bailey, Ansley-Litchfield, :42.05.

1,600 relay: 1. Sterling (Derek Buss, Sam Boldt, Caleb Dolbow, Tristan Dirks), 3:30.25; 2. Allen, 3:31.38; 3. Falls City SH, 3:31.99; 4. North Central, 3:33.20; 5. Diller-Odell, 3:33.47; 6. Osceola, 3:36.76; 7. Paxton, 3:37.08; 8. McCool Junction, 3:37.20.

Sign up to get our weekly Prep Sports newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments