District A-3 Cross Country

Competitors in the girls District A-3 cross country race spread out on the course at Pioneers Park on Thursday, Oct. 12, 2017.

GWYNETH ROBERTS, Journal Star

Cross country

(Top three teams qualify for state)

A-1 District at Papillion

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Papillion-La Vista South 24, Lincoln North Star 66, Millard South 93, Maha Burke 97, Lincoln Southeast 103, Omaha Bryan 166, Omaha North 177.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Ralston, Papillion-La Vista South, 16:06.90; 2. Clark, Papillion-La Vista South, 16:38.00; 3. Chot, Lincoln North Star, 16:57.00; 4. Abdalla, Omaha Bryan, 17:00.80; 5. Mcneill, Papillion-La Vista South, 17:04.30; 6. Nollendorfs-Miller, Lincoln Southeast, 17:05.90; 7. Pollett, Papillion-La Vista South, 17:08.00; 8. Smith, Millard South, 17:08.10; 9. Anthony, Papillion-La Vista South, 17:10.70; 10. Pierce, Lincoln North Star, 17:11.30; 11. Dickey, Omaha Burke, 17:15.00; 12. Pierce, Lincoln North Star, 17:16.20; 13. Scott, Millard South, 17:19.70; 14. Jones, Papillion-La Vista South, 17:20.20; 15. Rebollar I Castaner, Omaha Burke, 17:22.90.

OTHER LINCOLN NOTABLES: Lampe, North Star, 17:23.50; Ali, North Star, 18:10; Blaseeni, North Star, 18:13.4; Collins, North Star, 19:03.7.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Millard West 19, Millard North 70, Millard South 84, Kearney 100, Lincoln Southeast 108, Omaha Northwest 168.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. McGinn, Millard West, 18:58.90; 2. Heffner, Millard West, 19:23.70; 3. Wilwerding, Millard West, 19:28.70; 4. McNulty, Millard West, 19:36.50; 5. Louthan, Millard North, 19:50.40; 6. Denson, Millard South, 19:51.60; 7. Godwin, Kearney, 20:02.00; 8. Hayden, Millard South, 20:02.70; 9. Gilbreath, Millard West, 20:03.60; 10. Espinoza, Millard North, 20:18.00; 11. Heller, Lincoln Southeast, 20:19.20; 12. Bonsall, Kearney, 20:23.70; 13. Dergan, Millard West, 20:43.10; 14. Smith, Omaha Northwest, 20:49.10; 15. McDonald, Millard West, 20:58.40.

A-2 District at Pioneers Park

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Creighton Prep 34, Papillion-La Vista 56, Omaha South 72, Norfolk 93, Lincoln East 117, Bellevue East 151, Bellevue West 188.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. J. Slagle, Creighton Prep, 16:39; 2. Eastman, Creighton Prep, 16:51; 3. Norris, Papillion-La Vista 16:56; 4. Ramsdell, O. South, 17:10; 5. Oliver, Lincoln East, 17:21; 6. D. Kawula, Papillion-La Vista, 17:30.07; 7. Pennell, B. East, 17:30.49; 8. J. Kawula, Papillion-La Vista, 17:34; 9. H. Slagle, Creighton Prep, 17:45; 10. Burns, Creighton Prep, 17:46; 11. Zavala, O. South, 17:49; 12. Chapman, Creighton Prep, 17:50; 13. Protzman, Norfolk, 18:00; 14. Pena, O. South, 18:05.16; 15. Kotz, Papillion-La Vista, 18:05.91.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Lincoln East 20, Lincoln Pius X 61, Omaha Marian 83, Lincoln Northeast 107, Papillion-La Vista 146, Grand Island 164, North Platte 184.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. J. Muma, Lincoln East, 19:10; 2. Kramer, Pius X, 19:12; 3. M. Muma, Lincoln East, 19:19; 4. Schmidt, Lincoln East, 19:26; 5. Schutz, Lincoln East, 19:39; 6. Ray, Northeast, 19:53; 7. Volkmer, Lincoln East, 20:28; 8. Searcey, Lincoln East, 20:44; 9. Schoening, Northeast, 20:44; 10. Wigdahl, O. Marian, 20:53; 11. Marsch, Grand Island, 20:56; 12. Smith, Lincoln East, 21:05; 13. Schafers, Pius X, 21:18; 14. Volkmer, Pius X, 21:27.05; 15. Dalton, Pius X, 21:27.72. 

OTHER LINCOLN NOTABLES: 17. Wharry, Pius X, 21:31; 21. Hanus, Pius X, 22:05; 26. Herrera, Pius X, 22:42.

A-3 District at Pioneers Park

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Fremont 35, Omaha Central 53, Lincoln Pius X 69, Lincoln High 97, Lincoln Northeast 102, Grand Isalnd 143, North Platte 184.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Martinez, Fremont, 16:45; 2. Skorupa, Pius X, 16:53; 3. Cate, Fremont, 17:06.06; 4. Ferguson, Fremont, 17:06.56; 5. Connatser, Northeast, 17:15; 6. Larson, O. Central, 17:19; 7. Cuddy, Lincoln High, 17:26; 8. Schulz, Fremont, 17:28; 9. Mayberger, O. Central, 17:29; 19. Kilton, O. Central, 17:40; 11. Becerra, Lincoln High, 17:41; 12. McElroy, Pius X, 17:43; 13. Donahue, O. Central, 17:45; 14. Wiser, Lincoln High, 17:48; 15. Seger-Pera, 0. Central, 17:52.

OTHER LINCOLN NOTABLES: 16. Taubenheim, Pius X, 17:54; 18. Butler, Pius X, 17:59; 26. Ivanov, Pius X, 18:47.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Fremont 61, Omaha South 70, Norfolk 71, Omaha Central 73, Lincoln High 110, Bellevue East 112.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Zavala, Fremont, 20:03; 2. Means, Norfolk, 20:27; 3. Alvarez, B. East, 21:03; 4. Larimore, Fremont, 21:06; 6. Reineke, Lincoln High, 21:12; 7. Lara-Flores, O. South, 21:14; 8. Hemmer, Fremont, 21:15; 9. Hatcher, B. East, 21:16; 10. Robles, O. Central, 21:22; 11. Abakar, O. Central, 21:25.68; 12. Summers, Norfolk, 21:25.98; 13. Krause, O. Central, 21:29; 14. Gallagher, O. Central, 21:29; 15. Kumm, Norfolk, 21:36. 

A-4 District at Papillion

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Millard West 36, Lincoln Southwest 39, Kearney 83, Omaha Westside 101, Omaha Northwest 141, Millard North 149, Omaha Benson 224.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. L. Nolley, Lincoln Southwest, 16:14; 2. Goldner, Omaha Westside, 16:21; 3. McDonald, Millard West, 16:32; 4. Quigley, Millard West, 16:40; 5. Hillabrand, Omaha Northwest, 16:41; 6. Louviere, Lincoln Southwest, 16:44; 7. Shue, Millard West, 16:56; 8. Hayes, Millard West, 17:02; 9. Acton, Lincoln Southwest, 17:04; 10. McFadden, Kearney, 17:09; 11. Boyle, Lincoln Southwest, 17:16; 12. J. Nolley, Lincoln Southwest, 17:17; 13. Brockmeier, Kearney, 17:20; 14. Brdicko, Millard West, 17:23; 15. Murphy, Millard West, 17:27.

OTHER LINCOLN NOTABLES: 16. Fritz, Lincoln Southwest, 17:34; 18. Nickeson, Lincoln Southwest, 17:49.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Papillion-La Vista South 32, Lincoln Southwest 33, Omaha Bruke 87, Lincoln North Star 101, Omaha Westside 114.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Jennings, Papillion-La Vista South, 18:42; 2. Crews, Papillion-La Vista South, 19:33; 3. Dilsaver, Lincoln Southwest, 19:42; 4. Blehm, Lincoln Southwest, 20:17; 5. Rinn, Lincoln Southwest, 20:17; 6. Settles, Lincoln North Star, 20:18; 7. Ralston, Papillion-La Vista South, 20:20; 8. Lesoing, Lincoln Southwest, 20:20; 9. Hilkemann, Lincoln North Star, 20:37; 10. Jones, Papillion-La Vista South, 20:40; 11. Rojas, Omaha Burke, 20:47; 12. Wiles, Papillion-La Vista South, 20:54; 13. Smid, Lincoln Southwest, 20:58; 14. Estlund, Papillion-La Vista South, 21:00; 15. Schwartz, Lincoln Southwest, 21:20.

OTHER LINCOLN NOTABLES: 22. Udell, Lincoln Southwest, 21:40.

B-1 District at Omaha Skutt

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Omaha Skutt 17, Gretna 40, Plattsmouth 49, Omaha Gross 72, Ralston 85, Platteview 118, Nebraska City 122.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Larsen, O. Gross, 16:39; 2. Zavadil, O. Skutt, 17:13; 3. Hennessey, O. Skutt, 17:27; 4. Harmon, Gretna, 17:38; 5. Rice, O. SKutt, 17:44; 6. McLaughlin, Gretna, 17:46; 7. Manternach, O. SKutt, 17:46; 8. Wagner, Plattsmouth, 17:50; 9. Valerio-Boster, Ralson, 17:53; 10. Baumert, O. Skutt, 17:58; 11. Suing, Gretna, 18:02.27; 12. Graham, Plattsmouth, 18:02.83; 13. Wiseman, Plattsmouth, 18:14; 14. Kearney, Neb. City, 18:15; 15. George, Platteview, 18:21.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Omaha Skutt 20, Gretna 30, Plattsmouth 65, Omaha Mercy 74, Nebraska City 76, Platteview 92, Omaha Gross 99.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Larsen, Gretna, 20:20; 2. Pachunka, O. Skutt, 20:55; 3. Bunda, O. Skutt, 21:11; 4. Nash, Platteview, 21:31; 5. Adams, Gretna, 21:32; 6. McKinley, Plattsmouth, 21:33; 7. Fuelberth, O. Skutt, 21:34; 8. Harrington, Ralston, 21:51; 9. Lasala, O.SKutt, 21:55; 10. Moyer, O. Mercy, 21:58; 11. Martindale, Gretna, 22:15; 12. Nelson, Plattsmouth, 22:16; 13. Schaulis, Neb. City, 22:18; 14. Heiser, Neb. City, 22:19; 15. Dzingle, Gretna, 22:26.

B-3 District at Concordia University

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Aurora 24, Columbus 45, York 52, Norris 69, Seward 87, Beatrice 99, Waverly 100, Crete 110.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Stuckey, York, 16:41.46; 2. Moody, Aurora, 17:22.22; 3. VanBrocklin, Norris, 17:44.24; 4. Adabo, Columbus, 17:47.97; 5. Frerichs, Beatrice, 17:48.51; 6. Springer, Aurora, 17:48.96; 7. Fiala, Aurora, 17:52.34; 8. Ortiz, Crete, 17:53.18; 9. Wilkinson, Aurora, 17:53.79; 10. Welch, Seward, 17:54.78; 11. Miller, Columbus, 17:56.02; 12. Wells, Waverly, 17:58.15; 13. Jimenez-Espino, Columbus, 18:00.10; 14. Howard, York, 18:00.96; 15. Erdkamp, York, 18:03.09.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Aurora 23, Norris 30, Beatrice 48, York 55, Columbus 103, Waverly 112, Seward 118, Crete 133.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Palermo, Norris, 20:22.33; 2. Nachtigal, Aurora, 20:29.36; 3. Carlson, Aurora, 20:32.08; 4. Helmberger, Norris, 20:38.29; 5. Lee, York, 20:50.35; 6. Theye, Beatrice, 21:08.90; 7. Donnell, Aurora, 21:26.91; 8. Danson, Waverly, 21:39.35; 9. Pinkerton, Beatrice, 21:41.91; 10. Magner, York, 21:51.34; 11. Jones, Aurora, 21:51.72; 12. Gourlay, Norris, 21:52.33; 13. Susie, Norris, 21:53.18; 14. Garcia, Crete, 21:59.29; 15. Krejdl, Aurora, 22:23.48.

B-4 District at Ogallala

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Lexington 32, Sidney 39, Gering 43, Hastings 52, Scottsbluff 69, McCook 92, Northwest 133. No team scoring: Alliance.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Jaramillo, Scottsbluff, 16:30; 2. Ramirez, Lexington, 16:35.4; 3. Hernandez, Lexington, 16:39.8; 4. Brauer, Sidney, 16:40.8; 5. Arellano, Gering, 16:48.7; 6. Moravec, Gering, 16:52.1; 7. Vowers, Sidney, 17:05.8; 8. Seiler, Gering, 17:08.0; 9. Simonson, Hastings, 17:09.9; 10. Mai, McCook, 17:11.8; 11. Lucero, Sidney, 17:15.9; 12. Vasquez-Garcia, Lexington, 17:18.7; 13. Van Brocklin, Hastings, 17:27.7; 14. Lewis, Hastings, 17:29.9; 15. Decker, Lexington, 17:33.1.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Gering 35, Scottsbluff 36, Hastings 41, Lexington 67, Sidney 82, McCook 88, Alliance 120, Northwest 152.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Romey, Gering, 19:38.00; 2. Bentley, Scottsbluff, 19:52.20; 3. Smith, Lexington, 20:16.30; 4. Holzworth, Scottsbluff, 20:48.50; 5. Espinosa, Hastings, 20:51.30; 6. Douglas, Hastings, 20:53.20; 7. Rodewald, McCook, 20:58.10; 8. Sides, Gering, 20:58.70; 9. Patton, Gering, 21:00.20; 10. Schmidt, Scottsbluff, 21:07.10; 11. Plugge, Hastings, 21:12.70; 12. Chauncy, McCook, 21:13.00; 13. Brockhaus, Sidney, 21:13.30; 14. Virgilio-Francisco, Lexington, 21:18.10; 15. Arnett, Sidney, 21:19.40.

C-1 District at Fort Calhoun

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Fort Calhoun 39, Arlington 45, Boys Town 45, Auburn 65, DC West 71, Omaha Concordia 110, Syracuse 119, Falls City 121, Louisville 134, Ashland-Greenwood 169.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Landin, Boys Town, 17:13; 2. Wilkinson, Syracuse, 17:22; 3. N. Kubat, Arlington, 17:26; 4. Folkers, Fort Calhoun, 17:34; 5. Kobza, Falls City, 17:41; 6. b. Haggar, Fort Calhoun, 17:45; 7. J. Haggar, Fort Calhoun, 17:51; 8. Chol, Boys Town, 18:04; 9. S. Kubat, Arlington, 18:08; 10. Wright, Auburn, 18:13; 11. Scott, DC West, 18:15; 12. Zimmerman, Auburn, 18:17; 13. Reed, Boys Town, 18:19; 14. mcArdle, DC West, 18:21; 15. Opere, O. Concordia, 18:27.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Fort Calhoun 33, Auburn 35, Omaha Concordia 42, Louisville 62, Falls City 78, Arlington 100, DC West 115.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Skelton, Fort Calhoun, 19:28; 2. Wilkinson, Syracuse, 19:44; 3. Binder, Auburn, 19:48; 4. McKennan, Fort Calhoun, 20:25; 5. Morrison, Arlington, 20:39; 6. McCullough, Falls City, 21:17; 7. Brown, Auburn, 21:25; 8. Janke, O. Concordia, 21:26; 9. Koso, Auburn, 21:35; 10. Jacobsen, Louisville, 21:43; 11. O;Donnell, O. Concordia, 21:51; 12. Schwarting, O. Concordia, 21:58; 13. Miller, Fort Calhoun, 22:01; 14. Sladky, Louisville, 22:10; 15. Garvey, O. Concordia, 22:21.

C-3 District at Minden

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Lincoln Christian 28, Wahoo 34, Kearney Catholic 58, Milford 74, Bishop Neumann 76, Adams Central 78, Fairbury 110, Raymond Central 174, South Central United 5 175, Elm Creek/Overton 178. No team scoring: Minden.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Wheelock, Minden, 16:59.00; 2. Clark, Kearney Catholic, 17:45.00; 3. Canfield, Lincoln Christian, 17:53.00; 4. Swanson, Wahoo, 18:00.00; 5. Sesna, Kearney Catholic, 18:05.00; 6. Hueser, Lincoln Christian, 18:09.00; 7. McGerr, Lincoln Christian, 18:15.00; 8. Redding, Wahoo, 18:17.00; 9. Crockett, Wahoo, 18:18.00; 10. Maska, Minden, 18:19.00; 11. Hohn, Bishop Neumann, 18:21.00; 12. Pauley, Milford, 18:22.00; 13. Obermiller, Adams Central, 18:22.00; 14. Robertson, Fairbury, 18:27.00; 15. Zegers, Milford, 18:31.00.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Adams Central 31, Minden 57, Fairbury 63, Milford 70, Lincoln Christian 71, Wahoo 80, Kearney Catholic 103, Bishop Neumann 113, South Central Unified 5 158, Elm Creek/Overton 172. No team scoring: Raymond Central.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Kroese, Milford, 19:58.00; 2. Conant, Adams Central, 20:36.00; 3. Oberg, Kearney Catholic, 20:41.00; 4. Polacek, Bishop Neumann, 20:48.00; 5. Reiman, Adams Central, 20:56.00; 6. Hueser, Lincoln Christian, 21:12.00; 7. Tibbs, Adams Central, 21:20.00; 8. Lierman, Fairbury, 21:21.00; 9. Starck, Fairbury, 21:23.00; 10. Pearson, Wahoo, 21:34.00; 11. Borowski, Kearney Catholic, 21:36.00; 12. Rehtus, Minden, 21:37.00; 13. Sinsel, Minden, 21:37.00; 14. Sinsel, Minden, 21:38.00; 15. Haecker, Raymond Central, 21:41.00.

D-1 District at Branched Oak Lake

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Malcolm 10, Logan View 68, Lincoln Lutheran 81, Weeping Water 88, Yutan 90, Cornerstone Christian 95, Johnson County Central 127, Palmyra 141, Archbishop Bergan 145, East Butler 151, Elmwood-Murdock 187.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Beekman, Malcolm, 17:16; 2. Shaw, Malcolm, 17:20; 3. Twohig, Malcolm, 17:26; 4. Swotek, Malcolm, 17:36; 5. Beach, Malcolm, 17:39; 6. Vance, Archbishop Bergan, 17:42; 7. M. Timm, Yutan, 17:52; 8. B. Timm, Yutan, 17:53; 9. Zoucha, Malcolm, 18:09; 10. May, Weeping Water, 18:11; 11. Moeller, Logan View, 18:19; Hartwick, Palmyra, 18:34; 13. Lebo, Lincoln Lutheran, 19:00; 14. Haeder, Cornerstone Christian, 19:04; 15. Stackpole, Weeping Water, 19:09.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Malcolm 28, Johnson County Central 57, East Butler 60, Logan View 65, Yutan 76, Palmyra 77, Lincoln Lutheran 109, Archbishop Bergan 112.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Aerts, East Butler, 19:54; 2. Al. McDonald, Johnson County Central, 20:35; 3. Pogue, Yutan, 20:35; 4. As. McDonald, Johnson County Central, 20:56; 5. Thomas, Malcolm, 21:22; 6. Teten, Malcolm, 21:23; 7. Polk, Logan View, 21:34; 8. Hejl, Malcolm, 21:42; 9. A. Wattier, Malcolm, 21:51; 10. Kibby, Logan View, 22:23; 11. Vorderstrasse, Palmyra, 22:37; 12. B. Wattier, Malcolm, 22:52; 13. Harder, Palmyra, 23:10; 14. Darrough, College View, 23:27; 15. Steinbauer, Lincoln Lutheran, 23:39.

D-3 District at McCool Junction

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Thayer Central 18, Doniphan-Trumbull 46, Aquinas 47, Nebraska Christian 78, David City 143, Fillmore Central 150, Wilber-Clatonia 150 Fullerton 159, Superior 160, Centennial 164, Tri County 168, St. Edward 177, McCool Junction 206, Deshler 255.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. E. Frasher, Aquinas, 16:58; Fangmeier, Thayer Central, 18:07; Nokelby, Nebraska Christian, 18:14; Casey, Thayer Central, 18:16; Stewart, Thayer Central, 18:16; Wehrer, Wilber-Clatonia, 18:24; Fischer, Thayer Central, 18:38; Spike, Doniphan-Trumbull, 19:49; L. Williams, Doniphan-Trumbull, 18:49; L. Frasher, Aquinas, 18:51; Sterner, Doniphan-Trumbull, 18:52; Riggs-Ramage, St. Edward, 18:53; Schelkopf, Fillmore Central, 18:53; W. Williams, Doniphan-Trumbull, 19:05.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Aquinas 28, McCool Junction 35, Tri County 48, Superior 81, Fillmore Central 89, Nebraska Christian 97, Centennial 101, Harvard 139, St. Edward 166.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Roach, Doniphan-Trumbull, 20:22; 2. Jacobson, Fillmore Central, 20:34; 3. Gerken, McCool Junction, 20:56; 4. Mertz, McCool Junction, 21:22; 5. Fiala, Aquinas, 21:35; 6. Koch, Tri County, 21:39; 7. Crawford, Tri County, 21:56; 8. Frasher, Aquinas, 21:58; 9. Krupicka, Thayer Central, 22:01; 10. Fiala, Aquinas, 22:10; 11. Whitmore, Aquinas, 22:31; 12. Gerlach, Tri County, 22:35; 13. Sheaffer, Centennial, 22:46; 14. Neeman, Superior, 22:50; 15. Atchity, Doniphan-Trumbull, 22:53.

D-4 District at Arapahoe

BOYS TEAM SCORING: Gibbon 44, Shelton 67, Hastings St. Cecilia 83, St. Paul 95, Red Cloud/Blue Hill 95, Ravenna 109, Wood River 128, Centura 128, Bertrand/Loomis 130, Axtell 134, Kenesaw 156, Amherst 192, Ansley-Litchfield 200, Arapahoe 210, Grand Island Central Catholic 222.

BOYS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Vrooman, Hastings SC, 17:31; 2. Holcomb, Gibbon, 17:59; 3. Karr, Red Cloud/Blue Hill, 18:08; 4. Sauceda, Shelton, 18:24; 5. Paczosa, St. Paul, 18:28; 6. Nicklas, Eustis-Farnam/MV, 18:32; 7. Tinajero, Wood River, 18:44; 8. Hubl, Red Cloud/Blue Hill, 18:48; 9. Moody, St. Paul, 18:52; 10. Burgessm, Red Cloud/Blue Hillm, 18:56; 11. Arndt, Centura, 19:06; 12. Hellerich, Shelton, 19:08; 13. Gomez, Gibbon, 19:09; 14. Pickel, Gibbon, 19:13; 15. Miller, Cambridge, 19:14.

GIRLS TEAM SCORING: Hastings St. Cecilia 42, Bertrand/Loomis 51, Gibbon 51, Ravenna 54, Grand Island Central Catholic 56, Amherst 74, Eustis-Farnam/Medicine Valley 78.

GIRLS STATE QUALIFIERS: 1. Dickau, Elwood, 21:14; 2. Bentley, Gibbon, 22:06; 3. Gunderson, Cambridge,22:56; 4. Einspahr, Arapahoe, 22:58; 5. Hazen, Red Cloud/Blue Hill, 23:08; 6. Hickey, Elwood, 23:18; 7. Pinon, Shelton, 23:23; 8. Turek, GICC, 23:36; 9. Schroeder, Ravenna, 23:37; 10. Pierce, S-E-M, 23:40; 11. Dethlefs, Ravenna, 23:53; 12. Kramer, St. Paul, 23:55; 13. Whaley, Amherst, 23:56; 14. Ferrone, Hastings SC, 24:11; 15. Parr, Hastings SC, 24:16.

Angry
0
Sad
0
Funny
0
Wow
0
Love
0

Load comments